2025 Rockies

Rockies Itinerary (PDF) MAP

1 adult, 1 youth (Jethro)

Airfare: Air Canada – Aeroplan: 177117421 – ($6,000.00)
Business Class – Seats 3A/3C – Confirmation: ______
Roundtrip – Toronto (YYZ) <-> Calgary (YYC)

Departure: Jul 7, Mon 07:00 – 2 h 30 m – 09:30 – Toronto
09:45 – YYZ Valet Parking ($400.00) – YYZ Airport
11:30 – 4 hours 15 minutes – 13:45
AC 141Airbus A321-200YYC Airport

Car Rental: Enterprise (YYC) – Luxury – $701.44
Audi A4 or BMW 3 or equiv. – Confirmation: 1781685574
Pick-up: Jul 7, Mon 13:50 – Drop-off: Jul 14, Mon 11:30

Lodging: Rimrock ResortInteriorAccor – $8981.36
7 Nights, 2 Queen Beds – Confirmation: NNCPBMDL
Check-in: Jul 7, Mon 16:00 – Check-out: Jul 14, Mon 09:30

Return: Jul 14, Mon 11:40 – YYC Airport
13:10 – 3 hours 49 minutes – 18:59
AC 146Airbus A321-200YYZ Airport
19:15 – 2 hours 30 minutes – 21:45 – Home

2025 Rockies Activities: ✔TO BE RESERVED

===================================
Total Cost (excluding activities): $17,000.00
===================================